Первенство Кузбасса среди ветеранов 8*8

Высшая лига

Кубок Кемерово

Результаты

Кубок Ветеранов

Результаты

Кубок Администрации

Результаты

Кубок Молодежи

Результаты

Суперлига

КомандаИгрыПобедыНичьиПроигрышиЗабитые мячиПропущенные мячиОчки
1СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)1815121243646
2Междуречье (Междуреченск)1613121245840
3ФК МЕРА191027726732
4КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ17926805729
5Кокс17836808527
6Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)1972107510023
7Перекресток-Ойл 177197111022
8Диона-строй15618445519
9Цикламен16547687319
10Резерв173212569111
11Торпедо17111534964
Команда1234567891011
1Диона-строй
2 - 7
20-03
1 - 5
-
5 - 8
23-03
4 - 1
-
3 - 3
3 - 4
2 - 8
2 - 1
7 - 2
0 - 6
4 - 1
-
0 - 1
5 - 2
4 - 3
2 - 3
2КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
7 - 2
20-03
2 - 3
7 - 4
-
6 - 10
4 - 4
10 - 2
9 - 2
4 - 0
1 - 4
0 - 5
7 - 2
5 - 7
6 - 1
-
2 - 2
2 - 5
6 - 3
2 - 1
3Кокс
5 - 1
-
3 - 2
4 - 7
1 - 13
2 - 13
10 - 3
4 - 5
8 - 4
8 - 4
1 - 5
2 - 9
4 - 4
-
5 - 1
7 - 2
6 - 2
5 - 5
5 - 5
-
4Междуречье (Междуреченск)
8 - 5
23-03
-
10 - 6
13 - 1
13 - 2
3 - 4
12 - 5
6 - 4
23-03
4 - 4
4 - 3
6 - 4
4 - 5
10 - 4
7 - 2
9 - 5
3 - 2
12 - 2
-
5Перекресток-Ойл
1 - 4
-
4 - 4
2 - 10
3 - 10
5 - 4
4 - 3
5 - 12
4 - 2
20-03
2 - 8
3 - 11
8 - 7
2 - 4
5 - 3
-
9 - 5
1 - 9
11 - 7
2 - 7
6Резерв
3 - 3
4 - 3
2 - 9
0 - 4
4 - 8
4 - 8
4 - 6
23-03
2 - 4
20-03
0 - 9
-
8 - 2
1 - 3
5 - 1
5 - 6
1 - 3
4 - 9
3 - 3
6 - 10
7СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
8 - 2
1 - 2
4 - 1
5 - 0
5 - 1
9 - 2
4 - 4
3 - 4
8 - 2
11 - 3
9 - 0
-
11 - 2
13 - 4
3 - 2
11 - 1
9 - 1
4 - 2
6 - 3
22-03
8Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
2 - 7
6 - 0
2 - 7
7 - 5
4 - 4
-
4 - 6
5 - 4
7 - 8
4 - 2
2 - 8
3 - 1
2 - 11
4 - 13
7 - 4
5 - 1
1 - 3
4 - 6
4 - 4
2 - 6
9Торпедо
1 - 4
-
1 - 6
-
1 - 5
2 - 7
4 - 10
2 - 7
3 - 5
-
1 - 5
6 - 5
2 - 3
1 - 11
4 - 7
1 - 5
0 - 1
0 - 6
0 - 4
5 - 5
10ФК МЕРА
1 - 0
2 - 5
2 - 2
5 - 2
2 - 6
5 - 5
5 - 9
2 - 3
5 - 9
9 - 1
3 - 1
9 - 4
1 - 9
2 - 4
3 - 1
6 - 4
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
3 - 2
11Цикламен
3 - 4
3 - 2
3 - 6
1 - 2
5 - 5
-
2 - 12
-
7 - 11
7 - 2
3 - 3
10 - 6
3 - 6
22-03
4 - 4
6 - 2
4 - 0
5 - 5
-
2 - 3
ТурДатаКомандаСчетКомандаСтат
112.11.2018Диона-строй28СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
113.11.2018КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ44Перекресток-Ойл Детали
114.11.2018ФК МЕРА31РезервДетали
115.11.2018Кокс51ТорпедоДетали
118.11.2018Цикламен62Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)Детали
218.11.2018Перекресток-Ойл 43Междуречье (Междуреченск)Детали
219.11.2018Диона-строй01ФК МЕРАДетали
221.11.2018СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)32ТорпедоДетали
222.11.2018Кокс32КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
224.11.2018Резерв82Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)Детали
326.11.2018Торпедо01ФК МЕРАДетали
327.11.2018Резерв33ЦикламенДетали
329.11.2018СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)41КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
302.12.2018Междуречье (Междуреченск)131КоксДетали
302.12.2018Диона-строй72Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)Детали
420.11.2018Кокс103Перекресток-Ойл Детали
403.12.2018ФК МЕРА22КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
404.12.2018Диона-строй43ЦикламенДетали
409.12.2018СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)44Междуречье (Междуреченск)Детали
409.12.2018Торпедо47Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)Детали
505.12.2018СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)82Перекресток-Ойл Детали
512.12.2018Торпедо04ЦикламенДетали
513.12.2018Диона-строй33РезервДетали
525.12.2018Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)27КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
508.01.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)95ФК МЕРАДетали
611.12.2018СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)51КоксДетали
612.12.2018Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)46Междуречье (Междуреченск)Детали
618.12.2018ФК МЕРА59Перекресток-Ойл Детали
619.12.2018КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ63ЦикламенДетали
620.12.2018Торпедо15РезервДетали
722.12.2018Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)78Перекресток-Ойл Детали
727.12.2018ФК МЕРА26КоксДетали
727.12.2018КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ92РезервДетали
728.12.2018Торпедо14Диона-стройДетали
727.01.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)122ЦикламенДетали
824.11.2018Междуречье (Междуреченск)64РезервДетали
826.12.2018Цикламен711Перекресток-Ойл Детали
808.01.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)44КоксДетали
810.01.2019ФК МЕРА19СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
813.01.2019КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ72Диона-стройДетали
919.12.2018Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)211СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
916.01.2019КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ61ТорпедоДетали
920.01.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)85Диона-стройДетали
922.01.2019Цикламен55КоксДетали
925.01.2019Перекресток-Ойл 42РезервДетали
1015.01.2019Перекресток-Ойл 14Диона-стройДетали
1016.01.2019Цикламен36СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
1017.01.2019Резерв48КоксДетали
1027.01.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)13ФК МЕРАДетали
1027.01.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)104ТорпедоДетали
11-Междуречье (Междуреченск)--КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
11-Цикламен--ФК МЕРАДетали
1109.01.2019Перекресток-Ойл 53ТорпедоДетали
1123.01.2019Резерв09СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
1125.01.2019Кокс51Диона-стройДетали
1220.01.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)44ЦикламенДетали
1228.01.2019Кокс72ТорпедоДетали
1229.01.2019Диона-строй21СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
1229.01.2019ФК МЕРА94РезервДетали
1230.01.2019КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ102Перекресток-Ойл Детали
1331.01.2019СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)111ТорпедоДетали
1301.02.2019Кокс47КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
1301.02.2019Диона-строй52ФК МЕРАДетали
1317.02.2019Перекресток-Ойл 512Междуречье (Междуреченск)Детали
1327.02.2019Резерв13Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)Детали
1406.02.2019СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)50КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
1407.02.2019Торпедо06ФК МЕРАДетали
1407.02.2019Резерв610ЦикламенДетали
1403.03.2019Диона-строй06Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)Детали
1417.03.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)132КоксДетали
1503.02.2019СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)34Междуречье (Междуреченск)Детали
1505.02.2019Диона-строй23ЦикламенДетали
1505.02.2019Кокс45Перекресток-Ойл Детали
1520.02.2019ФК МЕРА52КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
1524.02.2019Торпедо15Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)Детали
1626.02.2019СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)113Перекресток-Ойл Детали
1626.02.2019Торпедо55ЦикламенДетали
1627.02.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)75КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
1610.03.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)32ФК МЕРАДетали
1617.03.2019Диона-строй34РезервДетали
1712.02.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)54Междуречье (Междуреченск)Детали
1704.03.2019СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)92КоксДетали
1705.03.2019ФК МЕРА91Перекресток-Ойл Детали
1710.03.2019Торпедо65РезервДетали
1712.03.2019КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ21ЦикламенДетали
18-Торпедо--Диона-стройДетали
18-Междуречье (Междуреченск)--ЦикламенДетали
1817.02.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)42Перекресток-Ойл Детали
1813.03.2019ФК МЕРА55КоксДетали
1814.03.2019КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ40РезервДетали
19-Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)--КоксДетали
1901.03.2019ФК МЕРА24СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
1914.03.2019Цикламен72Перекресток-Ойл Детали
1920.03.2019КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ--Диона-стройДетали
1923.03.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)--РезервДетали
20-КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ--ТорпедоДетали
20-Цикламен--КоксДетали
2016.02.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)413СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
2020.03.2019Перекресток-Ойл --РезервДетали
2023.03.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)--Диона-стройДетали
21-Перекресток-Ойл --Диона-стройДетали
2117.02.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)72ТорпедоДетали
2121.02.2019Резерв48КоксДетали
2117.03.2019Сиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)46ФК МЕРАДетали
2122.03.2019Цикламен--СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
22-Перекресток-Ойл --ТорпедоДетали
22-Резерв--СУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)Детали
22-Кокс--Диона-стройДетали
2203.02.2019Цикламен23ФК МЕРАДетали
2224.02.2019Междуречье (Междуреченск)106КемГУ - Корпорация АСИДетали
ИгрокКомандаПричинаСрок
Киселёв АндрейКоксНеспортивное поведениеДисквалификация на 4 игры
ДатаИгрокТрансфер
08.01.2019Косенко МаксимПерешел из "КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ" (Суперлига) в "Бегемот" (Третья лига)
09.01.2019Воробей ДмитрийПерешел из "Перекресток-Ойл " (Суперлига) в "Черниговец" (Первая лига)
09.01.2019Сесик СергейПерешел из "Резерв" (Суперлига) в "Черниговец" (Первая лига)
10.01.2019Жигульский СергейПерешел из "Перекресток-Ойл " (Суперлига) в "Кокс" (Суперлига)
12.01.2019Казаченко МихаилПерешел из "Кокс" (Суперлига) в "ФК МЕРА" (Суперлига)
15.01.2019Косенко МаксимПерешел из "ФК КемГУ" (Высшая лига) в "Торпедо" (Суперлига)
15.01.2019Бурлаченко НикитаПерешел из "ФК КемГУ" (Высшая лига) в "ФК МЕРА" (Суперлига)
15.01.2019Корчуганов Иван Перешел из "КузГТУ" (Высшая лига) в "Перекресток-Ойл " (Суперлига)
15.01.2019Цинский РостиславПерешел из "Перекресток-Ойл " (Суперлига) в "Кемеровский район" (Высшая лига)
15.01.2019Носенков ДанилПерешел из "КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ" (Суперлига) в "Диона-строй" (Суперлига)
24.02.2019Фомин ДмитрийПерешел из "КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ" (Суперлига) в "ФК МЕРА" (Суперлига)
24.02.2019Пархоменко МихаилПерешел из "КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ" (Суперлига) в "ФК МЕРА" (Суперлига)
24.02.2019Цыганенко ВладимирПерешел из "КемГУ - Корпорация АСИ" (Суперлига) в "ФК МЕРА" (Суперлига)
Дата ДозаявкиИгрокКоманда

Бомбардиры


ГолыИгрокКоманда
33Леонченко АлександрМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
23Жигульский СергейКокс
20Седых ЕгорФК МЕРА
20Михалкин ЮрийСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
19Войтик ДенисЦикламен
17Мальцев КонстантинСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
17Демочко ЕгорКокс
16Синицын МаксимДиона-строй
15Рычков ДенисСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
15Грачев ВладимирМеждуречье (Междуреченск)

Карточки


ИгрокКоманда
01Агзамов ТимурМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
01Батискин МаксимЦикламен
01Богатов РоманСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
01Борбат ДмитрийКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
01Бурлаченко НикитаКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
01Волков МаксимПерекресток-Ойл
01Грачев ВладимирМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
01Грищенко АлексейЦикламен
01Долганин АлександрЦикламен
01Дрёмин АлександрСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
01Зверинских АлексейДиона-строй
01Зюльганов АлександрКокс
01Ибрагимов ЗахарТорпедо
01Казаченко МихаилФК МЕРА
01Клышевский Александр ФК МЕРА
01Кожекин ВладимирСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
01Козлов АлександрФК МЕРА
01Кривцов МихаилДиона-строй
01Куликов ЕгорФК МЕРА
01Левенец АртемФК МЕРА
01Литвинов АлександрРезерв
01Логинов МихаилЦикламен
01Малиновский МихаилЦикламен
01Малюк КириллСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
01Мартынов ИванСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
01Матюшев ОлегРезерв
01Мигашев ВячеславСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
01Михайлов ТимофейСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
01Немцев АндрейКокс
01Нечаев НиколайСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
01Новицкий АлександрСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
01Овчинников ДмитрийСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
01Перелыгин ДмитрийМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
01Реимов АхметжанФК МЕРА
01Салдаев ДмитрийТорпедо
01Санников ПавелТорпедо
01Сасин ДмитрийПерекресток-Ойл
01Скоркин ДмитрийРезерв
01Сосков МакарСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
01Суспицын ИльяРезерв
01Фомин ДмитрийКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
01Хусаинов ДмитрийСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
01Чевелев МаксимМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
01Чернейко ПавелПерекресток-Ойл
01Чичигин МаксимДиона-строй
01Шалаев МихаилРезерв
01Шалюта ЕвгенийРезерв
01Шмырёв ПавелДиона-строй
01Шубенков АнатолийСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
02Абрамов АлексейКокс
02Артюхин АндрейРезерв
02Безгубов МаксимКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
02Волгин АндрейСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
02Давыденко АлексейПерекресток-Ойл
02Жигульский СергейКокс
02Жучков АлександрМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
02Леонченко АлександрМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
02Михалкин ЮрийСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
02Попов ДанилСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
02Потураев ВячеславКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
02Репин ВладимирКокс
02Съёмщиков АлексейКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
03Брусов АнтонЦикламен
03Бурлаченко НикитаФК МЕРА
03Войтик ДенисЦикламен
03Каморников ЛеонидМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
03Лобатнев ЮрийРезерв
03Мамаев РусланДиона-строй
03Петров ДмитрийСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
03Пириев ТельманПерекресток-Ойл
03Пуртов СергейСУЭК-Кузбасс (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
03Саблуков ДмитрийМеждуречье (Междуреченск)
03Седых ЕгорФК МЕРА
03Сорцев ДмитрийТорпедо
03Тайченачев СтаниславПерекресток-Ойл
03Шарифулин ЕвгенийФК МЕРА
03Шарубин АртемКокс
04Молочный АндрейКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
04Скороходов АлексейТорпедо
05Конец СеменКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
10Заугаров ВадимСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
10Миронов ДенисКемГУ - Корпорация АСИ
11Демочко ЕгорКокс
11Острик МихаилСиб-Транзит-дубль (Новокузнецк)
11Пыхтин ИванФК МЕРА
11Якунин АлександрФК МЕРА
12Дадишев СергейЦикламен
12Сергеев АнтонРезерв
15Бересневич ПавелТорпедо
22Киселёв АндрейКокс
23Чемандра АлександрКокс